Integrantes
ÁLVAREZ MUÑIZ, Germán
Belenos Rugby Club
27-ENE-2007 | I Torneo Asturgalaico, La Coruña
ÁLVAREZ QUIJANO, Antoni
Gijón Rugby Club
1/2-ABR-2006 | Cto. España Selecciones Autonómicas, Gijón (Cadete)
4/5-MAR-2006 | Cto. España Selecciones Autonómicas 2ª Categoría, Cáceres
AMPUDIA ALONSO, Daniel
Cowper Rugby Club
4/5-MAR-2006 | Cto. España Selecciones Autonomicas 2ª Categoría, Cáceres
BALLVE BOTAS, Ángel
Oviedo Rugby Club
27-ENE-2007 | I Torneo Asturgalaico, La Coruña
4/5-MAR-2006 | Cto. España Selecciones Autonomicas 2ª Categoría, Cáceres
BRIANSO PRENDES, Pelayo
Cowper Rugby Club
4/5-MAR-2006 | Cto. España Selecciones Autonomicas 2ª Categoría, Cáceres
CEBRIÁN FERNÁNDEZ, Pedro Victor
Gijón Rugby Club
27-ENE-2007 | I Torneo Asturgalaico, La Coruña
1/2-ABR-2006 | Cto. España Selecciones Autonómicas, Gijón (Cadete)
CUESTA MULAS, Isaac
Belenos Rugby Club
4/5-MAR-2006 | Cto. España Selecciones Autonomicas 2ª Categoría, Cáceres
DEL PRADO GONZÁLEZ, Luis Manuel
Oviedo Rugby Club
4/5-MAR-2006 | Cto. España Selecciones Autonomicas 2ª Categoría, Cáceres
DEL RIO GONZÁLEZ, Diego
Oviedo Rugby Club
27-ENE-2007 | I Torneo Asturgalaico, La Coruña
DOMINGUEZ FERNÁNDEZ, Diego
Cowper Rugby Club
4/5-MAR-2006 | Cto. España Selecciones Autonomicas 2ª Categoría, Cáceres
FERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ, Rubén
Gijón Rugby Club
27-ENE-2007 | I Torneo Asturgalaico, La Coruña
1/2-ABR-2006 | Cto. España Selecciones Autonómicas, Gijón (Cadete)
4/5-MAR-2006 | Cto. España Selecciones Autonomicas 2ª Categoría, Cáceres
GARCÍA CALVO, Ignacio
Gijón Rugby Club
4/5-MAR-2006 | Cto. España Selecciones Autonomicas 2ª Categoría, Cáceres
GARCÍA MENÉNDEZ, Andrés
Gijón Rugby Club
27-ENE-2007 | I Torneo Asturgalaico, La Coruña
GARCÍA PAÑEDA, Álejandro
Gijón Rugby Club
27-ENE-2007 | I Torneo Asturgalaico, La Coruña
1/2-ABR-2006 | Cto. España Selecciones Autonómicas, Gijón (Cadete)
4/5-MAR-2006 | Cto. España Selecciones Autonomicas 2ª Categoría, Cáceres
GARCÍA TOYOS, Alejandro
Cowper Rugby Club
4/5-MAR-2006 | Cto. España Selecciones Autonomicas 2ª Categoría, Cáceres
LOURO PALAMARCHUK, Patricio
Gijón Rugby Club
4/5-MAR-2006 | Cto. España Selecciones Autonomicas 2ª Categoría, Cáceres
MARMOL SUAREZ, Ernesto
Gijón Rugby Club
4/5-MAR-2006 | Cto. España Selecciones Autonomicas 2ª Categoría, Cáceres
MARUGÁN HERRERO, Andrés
Cowper Rugby Club
1/2-ABR-2006 | Cto. España Selecciones Autonómicas, Gijón (Cadete)
4/5-MAR-2006 | Cto. España Selecciones Autonomicas 2ª Categoría, Cáceres
MENENDEZ GARCÍA-ARGÜELLES, Alfonso
Oviedo Rugby Club
15/16-FEB-2008 | Cto. España Selecciones Autonómicas, Málaga (Cadete)
27-ENE-2007 | I Torneo Asturgalaico, La Coruña
27-ENE-2007 | I Torneo Asturgalaico, La Coruña (Cadete)
MIGUEL GONZÁLEZ, Diego
Gijón Rugby Club
27-ENE-2007 | I Torneo Asturgalaico, La Coruña
4/5-MAR-2006 | Cto. España Selecciones Autonomicas 2ª Categoría, Cáceres
MONCADA PAZOS, Juan
Gijón Rugby Club
27-ENE-2007 | I Torneo Asturgalaico, La Coruña
MORÁN GARCÍA, Javier
Oviedo Rugby Club
15/16-FEB-2008 | Cto. España Selecciones Autonómicas, Málaga (Cadete)
27-ENE-2007 | I Torneo Asturgalaico, La Coruña
27-ENE-2007 | I Torneo Asturgalaico, La Coruña (Cadete)
NAHARRO VÁZQUEZ, Sergio
Cowper Rugby Club
4/5-MAR-2006 | Cto. España Selecciones Autonomicas 2ª Categoría, Cáceres
PEREIRA ÁLVAREZ, Miguel
Belenos Rugby Club
27-ENE-2007 | I Torneo Asturgalaico, La Coruña
REY SAN MARTÍN, David
Oviedo Rugby Club
27-ENE-2007 | I Torneo Asturgalaico, La Coruña
1/2-ABR-2006 | Cto. España Selecciones Autonómicas, Gijón (Cadete)
4/5-MAR-2006 | Cto. España Selecciones Autonomicas 2ª Categoría, Cáceres
SIMÓN VAZQUEZ, Juan
Gijón Rugby Club
27-ENE-2007 | I Torneo Asturgalaico, La Coruña
1/2-ABR-2006 | Cto. España Selecciones Autonómicas, Gijón (Cadete)
SUAREZ PEREZ, Jonathan
Belenos Rugby Club
4/5-MAR-2006 | Cto. España Selecciones Autonomicas 2ª Categoría, Cáceres